Hotel Grey Leaf

Located 2.8 km of Escape Water Park, Hotel Grey Leaf Hyderabad offers a free car park, a restaurant and a terrace. Ratnalayam Temple is 600 metres from the venue.

Deccan Spice serves Thai and Chinese cuisine. Shamshabad bus stop is within 400 metres. The accommodation is 0.5 km from Hyderabad Rajiv Gandhi International airport. Hotel Grey Leaf has 24 hour front desk assistance and room service.

Reservar Hotel Grey Leaf Hyderabad

General information

Contact information

Nh 44, Near Rgi Airport Police Nh 44, Near Rgi Airport Police Siddanthi, Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 501218, Hyderabad, Índia;

Reservas de Hotel Grey Leaf disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Hotel Grey Leaf não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Hotel Grey Leaf e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Hotel Grey Leaf

 Nh 44, Near Rgi Airport Police Nh 44, Near Rgi Airport Police Siddanthi, Shamshabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 501218, Hyderabad, Índia

Ofertas de Hotel Grey Leaf Hotel

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Receção 24 horas

Restaurante

Quartos não-fumador

Hotel Grey Leaf Amenidades

  • Geral

    Quartos não-fumador
  • Estacionamento
  • Receção 24 horas
  • Opções de refeição

    Restaurante
  • Hotel Grey Leaf Serviços aos hóspedes

    Serviço de Quartos
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Terraço
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Hotel Grey Leaf

Quartos